ATA Doubles Marathon – April 1, 2017

Congratulations to Scot White for his High Over All win with 277 of 300 targets

High Over All Scores

Total score for those that shot all 3 events

Shooter ATA # HOA Total
WHITE SCOTT L 92 00210 277
COWART LUKE J 13 14993 266
CAVALLI JOHN JR 44 08560 264
DONHAUSER DENNIS 02 12341 261
KREISL JR WAYNE H 09 22503 251
RITTLER ROBERT B 94 04166 239
BARONE SALVATORE 11 10769 234
DIMEGLIO PAUL 12 10133 229
MISSIMER JEREMY S 91 03986 229
PINCH ROBIN 12 10056 225
RAY KRIS J 88 06292 225
FINI BUD 27 28000 224
RODGERS JACK A 09 20692 220
MEEKINS DAN 13 13152 211
DIMEGLIO JOHN 11 15804 209
KLINE WAYNE 16 25534 205
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO 11 14926 204
CALDWELL JR JAMES M 02 11212 201
MCCURRY JAMES D 14 15532 198
CAMPBELL JR BILL J 09 21256 190
ESHBACH ZACHARY R 17 71513 187
SUTER CHARLES R 14 16002 166

Event 1

Shooter ATA # Total Round 1 Round 2
CALDWELL JR JAMES M 02 11212 72 35 37
DONHAUSER DENNIS 02 12341 84 41 43
THOMSEN ROBERT C 04 11604 56 28 28
RODGERS JACK A 09 20692 73 36 37
CAMPBELL JR BILL J 09 21256 63 31 32
KREISL JR WAYNE H 09 22503 81 40 41
BARONE SALVATORE 11 10769 73 35 38
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO 11 14926 63 33 30
DIMEGLIO JOHN 11 15804 69 36 33
PINCH ROBIN 12 10056 76 36 40
DIMEGLIO PAUL 12 10133 80 39 41
MEEKINS DAN 13 13152 75 35 40
MOORE CELESTE 13 13785 61 27 34
COWART LUKE J 13 14993 95 48 47
MCCURRY JAMES D 14 15532 66 32 34
SUTER CHARLES R 14 16002 51 23 28
ROBERTSON CLARK D 14 18689 69 28 41
KLINE WAYNE 16 25534 74 38 36
ESHBACH ZACHARY R 17 71513 57 28 29
FINI BUD 27 28000 85 40 45
CAVALLI JOHN JR 44 08560 84 41 43
LIBERATO LUIGI 78 01371 73 37 36
RAY KRIS J 88 06292 75 39 36
COMROE DAVID J 91 01492 86 44 42
MISSIMER JEREMY S 91 03986 70 36 34
WHITE SCOTT L 92 00210 90 44 46
RITTLER ROBERT B 94 04166 76 41 35

Event 2

Shooter ATA # Total Round 1 Round 2
CALDWELL JR JAMES M 02 11212 65 38 27
DONHAUSER DENNIS 02 12341 88 46 42
RODGERS JACK A 09 20692 72 33 39
CAMPBELL JR BILL J 09 21256 60 28 32
KREISL JR WAYNE H 09 22503 91 44 47
FELIX SCOTT J 10 12823 75 40 35
BARONE SALVATORE 11 10769 81 40 41
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO 11 14926 75 38 37
DIMEGLIO JOHN 11 15804 69 33 36
PINCH ROBIN 12 10056 70 33 37
DIMEGLIO PAUL 12 10133 76 35 41
MEEKINS DAN 13 13152 67 33 34
COWART LUKE J 13 14993 92 44 48
MCCURRY JAMES D 14 15532 69 37 32
SUTER CHARLES R 14 16002 50 22 28
HARTMAN JIM 16 23909 70 34 36
KLINE WAYNE 16 25534 59 30 29
ESHBACH ZACHARY R 17 71513 72 37 35
FINI BUD 27 28000 76 36 40
CAVALLI JOHN JR 44 08560 92 44 48
LIBERATO LUIGI 78 01371 73 35 38
RAY KRIS J 88 06292 73 33 40
COMROE DAVID J 91 01492 89 47 42
MISSIMER JEREMY S 91 03986 77 40 37
WHITE SCOTT L 92 00210 97 47 50
RITTLER ROBERT B 94 04166 77 37 40
CASHMAN JOHN R 97 01858 77 37 40

Event 3

Shooter ATA # Total Round 1 Round 2
WHITE SCOTT L 92 00210 90 44 46
DONHAUSER DENNIS 02 12341 89 41 48
CAVALLI JOHN JR 44 08560 88 45 43
RITTLER ROBERT B 94 04166 86 43 43
CASHMAN JOHN R 97 01858 83 41 42
MISSIMER JEREMY S 91 03986 82 41 41
BARONE SALVATORE 11 10769 80 38 42
KREISL JR WAYNE H 09 22503 79 39 40
PINCH ROBIN 12 10056 79 41 38
COWART LUKE J 13 14993 79 40 39
FELIX SCOTT J 10 12823 77 37 40
RAY KRIS J 88 06292 77 35 42
RODGERS JACK A 09 20692 75 35 40
GRAUPP JEFFREY T 83 02104 74 37 37
DIMEGLIO PAUL 12 10133 73 36 37
KLINE WAYNE 16 25534 72 36 36
DIMEGLIO JOHN 11 15804 71 32 39
MEEKINS DAN 13 13152 69 36 33
CAMPBELL JR BILL J 09 21256 67 36 31
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO 11 14926 66 34 32
MOORE CELESTE 13 13785 66 34 32
SUTER CHARLES R 14 16002 65 29 36
CALDWELL JR JAMES M 02 11212 64 37 27
MCCURRY JAMES D 14 15532 63 33 30
FINI BUD 27 28000 63 30 33
HARTMAN JIM 16 23909 61 28 33
ESHBACH ZACHARY R 17 71513 58 24 34

Lewis Class

High-Over-All Lewis

Shooter Award
CAMPBELL JR BILL J Class Winner
CAVALLI JOHN JR Class Runner-up
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO
KLINE WAYNE
KREISL JR WAYNE H
MCCURRY JAMES D
RAY KRIS J
SUTER CHARLES R

Event 1 Class 1 Lewis

Shooter Score Award
WHITE SCOTT L 90 Class Winner
CAVALLI JOHN JR 84 Class Runner-up
KREISL JR WAYNE H 81
RAY KRIS J 75
KLINE WAYNE 74

Event 1 Class 2 Lewis

Shooter Score Award
BARONE SALVATORE 73 Class Winner
MCCURRY JAMES D 66 Class Runner-up
CAMPBELL JR BILL J 63
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO 63
THOMSEN ROBERT C 56
SUTER CHARLES R 51

Event 2 Lewis

Shooter Score Award
WHITE SCOTT L 97 Class Winner
CAVALLI JOHN JR 92 Class Runner-up
KREISL JR WAYNE H 91
BARONE SALVATORE 81
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO 75
RAY KRIS J 73
MCCURRY JAMES D 69
CAMPBELL JR BILL J 60
KLINE WAYNE 59
SUTER CHARLES R 50

Event 3 Lewis

Shooter Score Award
WHITE SCOTT L 90 Class Winner
CAVALLI JOHN JR 88 Class Runner-up
KREISL JR WAYNE H 79
RAY KRIS J 77
KLINE WAYNE 72
CAMPBELL JR BILL J 67
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO 66
SUTER CHARLES R 65
MCCURRY JAMES D 63

Prizes will be delivered by mail.

This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.