June 2014 ATA 100’s

A sunny 1st of June brought 59 entries to the club for 100 singles and 100 handicap.

Singles

Name State Class Total Atanumber Special Trap 1 Trap 2 Trap 3 Trap 4
KARMILOWICZ JR JON P PA D 98 14 14740 25 23 25 25
PRESTIA JOE PA A 97 87 01816 VT 24 24 25 24
WELSFORD SR GIL J PA A 96 07 60587 25 22 24 25
MURRAY BRIAN D PA B 96 08 17354 25 25 23 23
PENNYPACKER DAVID M PA A 96 13 13786 24 25 23 24
BARBER ANTHONY P PA C 96 79 03721 24 23 25 24
DEISHER III JOHN C PA C 95 99 11446 24 25 24 22
FREDERIKS PETER PA C 94 35 04850 24 25 23 22
FANTANAROSA MICHAEL PA B 93 09 21805 25 22 22 24
ZAPPACOSTA JAY A PA B 93 44 50208 VT 21 24 24 24
ARMSTRONG THOMAS C PA D 92 14 14325 23 23 23 23
REX DANIEL A PA D 92 14 15269 JR 23 23 22 24
FIEO ROBERT PA B 92 79 00451 24 24 22 22
GUERRERA SAM S PA D 91 14 14379 24 22 21 24
ROBERTSON CLARK PA D 91 NS 14601 23 22 23 23
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO PA C 90 11 14926 23 22 23 22
JACOBS IV FRANCIS PA D 90 13 11922 JR 21 24 22 23
AMARANT STEVEN L PA C 90 13 16589 20 25 24 21
THOMSEN ROBERT C PA C 89 04 11604 23 24 21 21
COINE MICHAEL J PA D 88 13 13784 23 21 22 22
PRAKASH WILLIAM T PA D 88 14 14480 JR 24 21 24 19
WRAY MARIAN C PA D 87 44 02040 LDI 23 19 22 23
MCGOWAN PETER J PA D 86 13 13520 24 19 22 21
MOSCIA ANDREW PA D 86 13 15992 24 21 20 21
LITTLE GERALD F PA B 85 02 12203 VT 23 21 21 20
FINI BUD DE C 85 27 28000 VT 22 23 17 23
QUINN PETER D PA C 80 05 10636 21 16 20 23

Handicap

Name State Yardage Total Atanumber Special Trap 1 Trap 2 Trap 3 Trap 4
FREDERIKS PETER PA 19.5 94 35 04850 23 24 23 24
GAZZILLO FRANK A PA 22 89 90 00029 23 21 23 22
NATALE JOSEPH PA 18.5 89 95 03141 24 21 20 24
KARMILOWICZ JR JON P PA 20 88 14 14740 22 22 21 23
KURZ WILLIAM L PA 24 86 35 07245 SV 24 20 21 21
WRAY MARIAN C PA 18 84 44 02040 LDI 19 20 23 22
KARMILOWICZ JON PA 21 84 44 23064 20 21 22 21
THOMSEN ROBERT C PA 20.5 83 04 11604 19 22 20 22
AMARANT STEVEN L PA 20 83 13 16589 19 20 23 21
FANTANAROSA MICHAEL PA 25 81 09 21805 21 21 16 23
FIEO ROBERT PA 25 81 79 00451 21 21 20 19
QUINN PETER D PA 20 79 05 10636 22 18 19 20
GUERRERA SAM S PA 20 79 14 14379 21 21 21 16
FANTANAROSA JR NICHO PA 20 72 11 14926 18 18 17 19
MCGOWAN PETER J PA 20 68 13 13520 19 16 19 14
SUTER CHARLES PA 20 61 14 16002 15 16 16 14

Lewis Class

Shooter Score Winner
KARMILOWICZ JR JON P 98 *
WELSFORD SR GIL J 96 *
MURRAY BRIAN D 96 *
PENNYPACKER DAVID M 96 *
FANTANAROSA MICHAEL 93
ARMSTRONG THOMAS C 92 *
FIEO ROBERT 92 *
GUERRERA SAM S 91 *
THOMSEN ROBERT C 89
MCGOWAN PETER J 86
LITTLE GERALD F 85
This entry was posted in . Bookmark the permalink.