2024 ATA 100’s

Quick Links

2024 ATA 100's: 100 Singles (Event 1)

NameClassShotAtTrap1Trap2Trap3Trap4TotalScore
PENNYPACKER DAVIDA1002525252499
FRAZIER TIMOTHYB1002324242596
SCHIAVONE PETERC1002224232594
FIGORSKI JAMESB1002325232293
MATASIC CHARLESD1002324222392
COULSTON CLARKC1002523212291
MCLEOD MICHAELD1002222252190
CURRAN RYANB1002423202289
KRAUSS DOUGLASB1002123222288
KOSH RONALDD1002223232088
DONTIREDDY NARESHREDD1002122232187
ALOIS PETERB1002323202086
MUCCI SCOTTC1002319241985
KOVAL JEFFREYD1002122222085
RANSOM DONALDD1002019232082
KAPPE ROBERTD1002321172081
JACOB TOBIASB1002220211780
JANSEN CHRISTOPHERD1001922201879
PILEGGI FRANCISB1001213171355

2024 ATA 100's: 100 Handicap (Event 2)

NameClassShotAtTrap1Trap2Trap3Trap4TotalScore
MUCCI SCOTT201002021242388
JANSEN CHRISTOPHER201002121212285
KOVAL JEFFREY201002120212385
DONTIREDDY NARESHRED201002021212183
YOUNG JR MILTON241001916201974
JACOB TOBIAS201001516161663
Scroll to Top