2024 Spring Robin Singles

Quick Links

2024 Spring Robin Singles Results Event 1

NameClassShotAtTrap1Trap2Trap3Trap4TotalScore
PENNYPACKER DAVIDA1002523242597
CROUCH GARYB1002224242595
CROOKS JOELC1002224232594
FORTNER RICKEYA1002324222594
MADONNA MATTD1002224242393
SEXTON CHARLESB1002523252093
STERLING DAVIDA1002224232493
MCGOWAN PETERD1002422222593
CAVALLI JOHNA1002124252393
ZIMNY DAVIDD1002124242392
MUCCI SCOTTB1002222222591
HERNANDEZ ARTEMIOB1002222242391
BERRY ANDREWB1002022252289
MATASIC CHARLESD1002021232488
SCHIAVONE PETERC1002022212487
SKOFF BRIANB1002221232187
CALVITTI VINCENTC1002121202587
BACHMANIII JAYB1002223202287
KOVAL JEFFREYB1002120222487
BERRY RONALDB1001822222587
CLARK JACKB1001724222487
GRAB RAYMONDB1002124212187
FIGORSKI JAMESB1001922232286
CROUCH JOANNAB1002319202486
BEARD SHAUNB1002221212286
LOCH MARKB1002121202284
MCLEOD MICHAELD1002220212083
COULSTON CLARKC1001821212282
MADONNA ROBERTD1002022182282
VALAN KENNETHD1002119212182
COOK DARRELLD1001920222081
FINLEY MARGIEB1002018222181
REIFF ERICD1001921211980
WEGTER MERLYNND1001919202179
CURRAN RYANB1001820172378
JACOB TOBIASB1001820182177
TAYLOR WESD1002218191776
MEEKS DENNISD1001618202276
FRAZIER TIMOTHYB1001619202176
DONTIREDDY NARESHREDB1001921201575
GUZMAN JACOBB1001620171972
ZIMNY TRACID1001620181670
KAPPE ROBERTD1001919151568
CALDER CASEYD1001416191766
STERCHELE JAMESB1001815181566
RUCCI MICHAELB1001217161661
WILLIAMS DARREND1001616121256
STERCHELE BARBARAB100118161853

2024 Spring Robin Singles Results Event 2

NameClassShotAtTrap1Trap2Trap3Trap4TotalScore
CAVALLI JOHNA1002525222597
KAPPE ROBERTD1002424232596
HERNANDEZ ARTEMIOB1002224252394
FORTNER RICKEYA1002423252193
STERLING DAVIDA1002423222493
CROUCH GARYB1002423212593
CLARK JACKB1002423232393
ZIMNY DAVIDD1002323232392
BERRY ANDREWB1002223222592
COOK DARRELLD1002421222491
BACHMANIII JAYB1002123252291
CROOKS JOELC1002520242291
GRAB RAYMONDB1002224222391
CALVITTI VINCENTC1002224222290
KOVAL JEFFREYB1002421232290
MUCCI SCOTTB1002024232289
SEXTON CHARLESB1002125212289
CAMPESE JOSEPHD1002123222288
CROUCH JOANNAB1002221222388
BEARD SHAUNB1002123212287
MCGOWAN PETERD1002220232287
KOSH RONALDD1002124212187
DI PASAUALED1002223192286
SKOFF BRIANB1002022232085
BERRY RONALDB1001823212284
WEGTER MERLYNND1001821202483
TAYLOR WESD1001921222183
SCHIAVONE PETERC1001922202182
DONTIREDDY NARESHREDB1002321191881
VALAN KENNETHD1002118202180
REIFF ERICD1001919192380
MCLEOD MICHAELD1001821192078
STELLUTO DONATOD1001622231778
FRAZIER TIMOTHYB1001820211776
PARSINITZ RALPHB1001717162171
MICCICHE MICHAELB1001715201769
GUZMAN JACOBB1001417171866
RUCCI MICHAELB1001415112060

2024 Spring Robin Singles Results Event 3

NameClassShotAtTrap1Trap2Trap3Trap4TotalScore
FORTNER RICKEYA1002525242498
MCGOWAN PETERD1002325252396
MUCCI SCOTTB1002225242495
HERNANDEZ ARTEMIOB1002523222595
SEXTON CHARLESB1002324232494
CAMPESE JOSEPHD1002423242192
CALVITTI VINCENTC1002024232491
REIFF ERICD1002323222290
COOK DARRELLD1002123222187
DI PASAUALED1001922222386
BACHMANIII JAYB1002419192284
KOVAL JEFFREYB1002122202083
WEGTER MERLYNND1002021212082
BEARD SHAUNB1002317221981
STELLUTO DONATOD1002018182278
DONTIREDDY NARESHREDB1001921162177
PARSINITZ RALPHB1001617202174
MICCICHE MICHAELB1001518221772
Scroll to Top